Bell Schedule

Lebanon Junior High School 2021-2022

Regular Schedule

EventTime

Doors Open

6:50

Buses Drop

6:50

6:50-7:10 Students go immediately to ETEH - Lockers during ETEH

ETEH

7:10-7:38

1st bell

7:42-8:27

2nd bell

8:31-9:16

3rd bell

9:20-10:05

LUNCH A SCHEDULE

Lunch

10:05-10:35

4th bell

10:39-11:24

5th bell

11:28-12:13

LUNCH B SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:09-10:54

Lunch

10:54-11:24

5th bell

11:28-12:13

LUNCH C SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:09-10:54

5th bell

10:58-11:43

Lunch

11:43-12:13

6th bell

12:17-1:02

7th bell

1:06-1:51

ETEH

1:55-2:05

Warrior Walk

EventTime

Extended ETEH

7:10-7:43

1st bell

7:46-8:11

2nd bell

8:14-8:39

3rd bell

8:42-9:07

6th bell

9:10-9:35

7th bell

9:38-10:03

LUNCH A SCHEDULE

Lunch

10:03-10:33

4th bell

10:36-11:09

5th bell

11:12-11:45

LUNCH B SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:06-10:39

Lunch

10:39-11:09

5th bell

11:12-11:45

LUNCH C SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:06-10:39

5th bell

10:42-11:15

Lunch

11:15-11:45

ETEH

11:48-11:55

Warrior Walk

11:55-1:45

ETEH

1:45-2:05

   
   

1 Hour Delay

EventTime

ETEH/Delay

8:10-8:25

1st bell

8:29-9:07

2nd bell

9:11-9:49

3rd bell

9:53-10:31

LUNCH A SCHEDULE

Lunch

10:31-11:01

4th bell

11:05-11:44

5th bell

11:48-12:27

LUNCH B SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:35-11:14

Lunch

11:14-11:44

5th bell

11:48-12:27

LUNCH C SCHEDULE

4th bell

10:35-11:14

5th bell

11:18-11:57

Lunch

11:57-12:27

6th bell

12:31-1:09

7th bell

1:13-1:51

ETEH

1:55-2:05

2 Hour Delay

EventTime

ETEH/Delay

9:10-9:25

1st bell

9:28-9:56

2nd bell

9:59-10:27

3rd bell

10:30-10:58

LUNCH A SCHEDULE

Lunch

10:58-11:28

4th bell

11:31-12:09

5th bell

12:12-12:50

LUNCH B SCHEDULE

4th bell

11:01-11:39

Lunch

11:39-12:09

5th bell

12:12-12:50

LUNCH C SCHEDULE

4th bell

11:01-11:39

5th bell

11:42-12:20

Lunch

12:20-12:50

6th bell

12:53-1:21

7th bell

1:24-1:52

ETEH

1:55-2:05